3. Lauf 2018 Sonneberg
           
Klasse 1  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 105 Reuter, Uwe LJ 80 ASC Melsungen 382,2
2 101 Lipp, Torsten LJ 80 E-Team 537,6
3 103 Fleischhauer, Jens LJ 80 ORT Grabfeld 684,6
4 106 Hey, Helmut LJ 80 AllradFreunde 1315,6
           
Klasse 2  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 237 Dziersk, Steffen SJ 410 ASC Melsungen 440,0
2 202 Heuer, Stefan SJ 410 ASC Melsungen 772,8
3 210 Wagner, Robert SJ 410 ORC Dietzhausen 858,0
4 206 Endter, Stefan SJ 413 ORC Dietzhausen 869,4
5 247 Ritzmann, Marc SJ 410   1276,0
6 224 Bohlig, Pierre SJ 413   3748,0
7 249 Gloger, Jochen SJ 413   7200,0
           
Klasse 3  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 303 Müller, Erwin Daihatsu   662,4
2 348 Schmidt, Achim CJ 5 E-Team 734,8
3 336 Menzel, Peter SAMURAI E-Team 824,0
4 316 Enzmann, Andreas Jimny   836,0
5 338 Friedrich, Holger SAMURAI   908,0
6 333 Enzmann, Ingo Jimny   1135,2
7 334 Linz, Benjamin SAMURAI   1171,8
8 320 Bauer, Gerd Vitara   1776,6
9 352 Schmidt, Andreas CJ 5 E-Team 5184,0
10 349 Roßbach, Felix SAMURAI   6169,8
           
Klasse 4  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 410 Amthor, Silvio CJ 7   786,6
2 423 Hoffman, Sandy Gaz 69 ORC Dietzhausen 1484,0
3 402 Volpert, Roland ISUZU E-Team 3679,2
4 418 Schmidt, Thomas Daihatsu   6917,4
           
Klasse 5  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 515 Franz, Sebastian Patrol ORT Grabfeld 1388,0
2 520 Frieben, Nikolaus MB G E-Team 1423,8
3 509 Barnickel, Jennifer Grand Cherokee MAC Neustadt 2176,0
4 508 Barnickel, Bernd Grand Cherokee MAC Neustadt 2372,0
           
Klasse 6  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 638 Fuchs, Torsten Ösi Buggy AllradSpezi 428,0
2 639 Runge, Ralf Ösi Buggy AllradSpezi 580,0
3 603 Bauer, Uwe LJ 80   704,0
3 617 Emmert, Christian SAMURAI E-Team 704,0
5 641 Emmert, Norbert SAMURAI E-Team 908,0
6 624 Rückert, Dieter SAMURAI AllradSpezi 2304,0
7 640 Watzke, Thomas MB G AllradSpezi 4340,0
8 643 Japp, Bernd LJ 80 AllradSpezi 8100,0
8 642 Japp, Hannah LJ 80 AllradSpezi 8100,0
           
Klasse 7  
Platz StartNr Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 722 Keller, Heiko Raudi MSC Asbach 232,0
2 723 Funk, Harry Raudi MSC Asbach 472,0
3 702 May, Thomas P ASC Melsungen 608,0
4 777 Müller, Marus Joker   1052,0
Spalte 2